Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Bob Yang Mr. Bob Yang
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-0755-27067689 Email:overseas@antenk.com
Home > Products > SFP(Optical Fiber) Connector > SFP 2*4 CAGE+CONNECTOR 15u"MIN
SFP 2*4 CAGE+CONNECTOR 15u"MIN
SFP 2*4 CAGE+CONNECTOR 15u"MIN
  • SFP 2*4 CAGE+CONNECTOR 15u"MIN
  • SFP 2*4 CAGE+CONNECTOR 15u"MIN

SFP 2*4 CAGE+CONNECTOR 15u"MIN

    Payment Type: T/T,Paypal,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,EXW,FCA
    Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Download:

Basic Info

Model No.: ATSFP-1N3D001-00B

Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

Structure: Biconic

Number of Cores: Single-Core

Ferrule Endface: APC

Shape: Square

Fabrication Process: Moulded

Application: Network Equipment

Light Source TYPE: Laser

Connector Type: ST

Brand: OEM

Additional Info

Packaging: bag packing,Tube packing, reel packing

Productivity: 100000K/month

Brand: ANTENK

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 100000K/month

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 8536909000

Port: Shenzhen,Shenzhen

Product Description

NOTES:
MATERIAL:
CAGE:NICKEL SILVER,THICKNESS 0.25mm
CONNECTOR:
PLASTIC HOUSING:HIGH TEMPERATURE LCP,UL94V-O.
SPRING:STAINLESS STELL,THICKNESS 0.20MM
PLATING:15u"MIN.GOLD ON MATING AREA,
150u"MIN.MATE TIN ON SOLDER TAILS.
PACKAGING:TRAY PACKAGING

Looking for ideal Sfp Direct Attach Cable Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Sfp Dust Cap are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Zyxel Compatible Sfp-sx-d. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : SFP(Optical Fiber) Connector

Email to this supplier
  • Mr. Bob Yang
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry