Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Bob Yang Mr. Bob Yang
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-0755-27067689 Email:overseas@antenk.com
Home > Products > SFP(Optical Fiber) Connector Series > SFP 2*2 CAGE+ CONNECTORS
SFP 2*2 CAGE+ CONNECTORS
  • SFP 2*2 CAGE+ CONNECTORS

SFP 2*2 CAGE+ CONNECTORS

    Payment Type: T/T,Paypal,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,EXW,FCA
    Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Download:

Basic Info

Model No.: ATSFP-1N3B001-00B

Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

Structure: Biconic

Number of Cores: Single-Core

Ferrule Endface: APC

Shape: Square

Fabrication Process: Moulded

Application: Network Equipment

Light Source TYPE: Laser

Connector Type: ST

Brand: OEM

Additional Info

Packaging: bag packing,Tube packing, reel packing

Productivity: 100000K/month

Brand: ANTENK

Transportation: Ocean,Air

Place of Origin: China

Supply Ability: 100000K/month

Certificate: ISO9001

HS Code: 8536909000

Port: Shenzhen,Shenzhen

Product Description

NOTES:
MATERIAL:
CAGE:NICKEL SILVER,THICKNESS 0.25mm
CONNECTOR:
PLASTIC HOUSING:HIGH TEMPERATURE LCP,UL94V-O.
SPRING:STAINLESS STELL,THICKNESS 0.20MM
PLATING:15u"MIN.GOLD ON MATING AREA,
150u"MIN.MATE TIN ON SOLDER TAILS.
PACKAGING:TRAY PACKAGING

Looking for ideal Sfp to Rj45 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Sfp Module Switch are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Sfp Access Point. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : SFP(Optical Fiber) Connector Series

Email to this supplier
  • Mr. Bob Yang
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry